Schule Lausen

Klassenübersicht Kindergarten


Kindergarten Lehrpersonen Funktion Standort
Brühl West

Blind Elisabeth

Klassenlehrerin

Mattenweg 35
Brühl Ost

Kägi Barbara

Klassenlehrerin Mattenweg 37
Bettenach

Dünki Tanja

Klassenlehrerin

Unterdorfstrasse 11b
Furlen A

Börlin Kathrin

Meyer Cornelia

Klassenlehrerinnen

 

Furlenbodenstrasse 2a
Furlen B

Grabanica Monika

Klassenlehrerin

Furlenbodenstrasse 2b
Villa Garbe

Derungs Marlen

Staub Marlène

Klassenlehrerinnen

Teilzeit-Lehrperson

Stutzstrasse 5

 


Klassenübersicht Primarschule


Klasse Lehrpersonen Funktion Zimmer
EK

Sadikaj Valentina

Ernst Carolina

Herrmann Salome

Klassenlehrerin

Klassenlehrerin

Musik + Bewegung

M 13

 

1a

Hubler Dominik

Stern Susi

Herrmann Salome

Klassenlehrer

Teilzeit-Lehrperson

Musik + Bewegung

M  9

 

 

1b

Thüring Nicole

Stern Susi

Herrmann Salome

Klassenlehrerin

Teilzeit-Lehrperson

Musik + Bewegung

M 16

 

 

1c

Aminde Stéphanie

De Luca Esther

Hermann Salome

Klassenlehrerin

Teilzeit-Lehrperson

Musik + Bewegung

M 10

 

 

2a

Winzap Madlaina

Bachmann Barbara

Buser Carmen

Klassenlehrerinnen

 

Textiles Werken

G  8

 

 

2b

Bertolino Sara

De Luca Esther

Buser Carmen

Klassenlehrerin

Teilzeit-Lehrperson

Textiles Werken

G  6

 

 

2c

Branca Sara

Stern Susi

Brutschin Andrea

Klassenlehrerin

Teilzeit-Lehrperson

Textiles Werken

G 14

 

 

3a

Wirz Nicolas

Stern Susi

Amstutz Martina

Klassenlehrer

Teilzeit-Lehrperson

Textiles Werken

M  17

 

 

3b

Heinimann Edith

Stern Susi

Steck Elsbeth

Klassenlehrerin

Teilzeit-Lehrperson

Textiles Werken

M  14

 

 

3c

Vakili Christine

Baumann Tina

Bachmann Barbara

Leiner Nicole

Klassenlehrerin

Klassenlehrerin

Teilzeit-Lehrperson

Textiles Werken

G  7

 

 

4a

Rudin Daniela

Zwygart Kathrin

Leiner Nicole

Klassenlehrerin

Teilpensenlehrerin

Textiles Werken

G 20

 

 

4b

Friedlin Sarah

Zwygart Kathrin

Amstutz Martina

Klassenlehrerin

Teilpensenlehrerin

Textiles Werken

G 21

 

 

4c

Honegger Eveline

Dubacher Monika

Amstutz Martina

Klassenlehrerin

Teilpensenlehrperson

Textiles Werken

G 22

 

 

5a

Lanz Julia

Zwygart Kathrin

Leiner Nicole

Klassenlehrerin

Teilpensenlehrperson

Textiles Werken

G 13

 

 

5b

Stammbach Urs

Mühleisen Nadia

Steck Elsbeth

Klassenlehrer

Teilpensenlehrperson

Textiles Werken

G 12

 

 

6a

Bühler Thomas

Gerber Margrit

Brutschin Andrea

Klassenlehrer

Teilpensenlehrperson

Textiles Werken

G 18

 

 

6b

Röher-Vogler Michelle

Gerber Margrit

Buser Carmen

Klassenlehrerin

Teilpensenlehrperson

Textiles Werken

G 16

 

 

6c

Neukom Pascal

Mühleisen Nadia

Buser Carmen

Klassenlehrer

Teilpensenlehrperson

Textiles Werken

G 17

 

 

 


Legende

 

M Schulhaus Mühlematt
G Schulhaus Grammel
B Schulhaus Bettenach

 

738732 Besucher | escola
Schule Lausen Schriftzug